Daniel Klein DK12205-2
Daniel Klein DK12205-2 |
|
PVD coated in yellow gold.
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daniel Klein 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daniel Klein.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daniel Klein DK12205-2
Жіночі модні годинники DANIEL KLEIN DK12205-2 Білі із золотистим | 1 486 ₴ |
Жіночий стильний годинник DANIEL KLEIN DK12205-2 Білий із золотистим | 1 473 ₴ |
Жіночі модні годинники DANIEL KLEIN DK12205-2 Білі із золотистим | 1 473 ₴ |
Модний жіночий годинник DANIEL KLEIN DK12205-2 Білий із золотистим | 1 473 ₴ |
Жіночий годинник DANIEL KLEIN DK12205-2 | 1 562 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →