De'Longhi Distinta ECI 341.BZ bronze
Videos 2Photos 4 |
De'Longhi Distinta ECI 341.BZ bronze |
|
How to wash a coffee maker effectively: a practical care guideA detailed analysis of all cleaning procedures for modern coffee makers
What kind of coffee machine do you need and how to choose it?Understand the types of modern coffee machines and help with their selection
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog De'Longhi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models De'Longhi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
0 1 2 2 |
Quiet, beautiful, adjustable steam generator is convenient. Small streams, the horn is slowly pushing through. The temperature is clearly more than the required 90, almost boiling water. use De'Longhi Distinta ECI 341.BK week i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 6 user review(s) shown
5 more user review(s)
Video reviews
De'Longhi Distinta ECI 341.BZ configurations
Price for De'Longhi Distinta ECI 341.BZ |
---|---|---|---|---|
De'Longhi Distinta ECI 341.BK black | from 5 400 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
De'Longhi Distinta ECI 341.BZ bronze | from 5 400 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
De'Longhi Distinta ECI 341.CP copper | from 7 000 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
De'Longhi Distinta ECI 341.W white | from 7 400 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
Here: the horn is flimsy, the sealing gum creaks, it will obviously be erased in a year or two,