De'Longhi Icona Vintage CTOV 2103.BW
Videos 1Photos 4 | Outdated Product 2 699 ₴ Type: toaster; Power (W): 900; Number of toaster compartments: 2; Number of products: 2; Roasting degree: 6; Control: mechanical; Features: heating; defrosting; high lift; one side frying; Crumb pallet; Material: plastic; Dimensions (mm): 205х185х320; |
De'Longhi Icona Vintage CTOV 2103.BW |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog De'Longhi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models De'Longhi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
De'Longhi Icona Vintage CTOV 2103.BW configurations
Price for De'Longhi Icona Vintage CTOV 2103.BW |
---|---|---|---|---|
De'Longhi Icona Vintage CTOV 2103.BG | from 3 559 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
De'Longhi Icona Vintage CTOV 2103.BK | from 2 725 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
De'Longhi Icona Vintage CTOV 2103.AZ | from 2 690 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
De'Longhi Icona Vintage CTOV 2103.GR | from 2 699 ₴ | 5 offers |