Deante Agawa BQG 010M
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Deante Agawa BQG 010M Agawano hand shower |
|
Creates noise no more than 20 decibels.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deante 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deante.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deante Agawa BQG 010M
All prices 38 →Deante Deante Agawa BQG 010M | 4 517 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом DEANTE Agawa хром ла | 4 517 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Deante Agawa (BQG 010M) BQG010M | 4 577 ₴ |
Deante AGAWA (BQG010M) | 4 517 ₴ |
DEANTE AGAWA BQG 010M | 3 872 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →