Deante Agawa BQG 020M
Photos 3 |
Deante Agawa BQG 020M |
|
The tap creates noise no more than 20 decibels.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deante 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deante.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deante Agawa BQG 020M
All prices 37 →Deante Deante Agawa BQG 020M | 3 612 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний DEANTE Agawa хром латунь BQG020M | 3 612 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Deante Agawa (BQG 020M) BQG020M | 3 661 ₴ |
Deante AGAWA (BQG020M) | 3 612 ₴ |
DEANTE AGAWA BQG 020M | 3 182 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →