Deante Agawa BQG 040M
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Deante Agawa BQG 040M |
|
The tap creates noise no more than 20 decibels.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deante 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deante.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deante Agawa BQG 040M
All prices 38 →Deante Deante Agawa BQG 040M | 3 612 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу одноважільний DEANTE Agawa хром латунь без душового набо | 3 612 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Deante Agawa (BQG 040M) BQG040M | 3 661 ₴ |
DEANTE AGAWA BQG 040M | 3 182 ₴ |
Deante AGAWA (BQG040M) | 2 799 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →