Deante Alpinia BGA 021K
Photos 3 |
Deante Alpinia BGA 021K |
|
Silicone aerator, easy to clean.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deante 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deante.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deante Alpinia BGA 021K
All prices 7 →Смеситель для раковины Deante Alpinia BGA 021KПолучите скидку на этот товар с кодом DEANTE1Добавить товар в свою корзину.2В поле "Код на скидку"введите или вставьте свой к... moreод DEANTE3Сделано! Цены снижены.Использ Timesport.com.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 4 582 ₴ |
Високий змішувач для умивальника з донним клапаном DEANTE BGA 021КВид монтажу - зовнішній Конструкція - традиційна Спосіб монтажу - на стільницю Донний клапан - так, click-clack Каскадний вил... moreивши - немає Матеріал - латунь Покриття - хром Форма виливу - литий Форма ручки - важіль Монтажні отвори - одне Картридж - керамічний Розмір картриджа - Ø 35 мм Управління - змішувач Витрата води - 9 літр / хв Дизайн - сучасний Регулятор струменя - аератор Поворотний вилив - немає Тип підведення - гнучкі підводи Висота змішувача - 320 мм Висота виливу - 255 мм Довжина виливу - 165 мм Santehico.com.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 24 month manufacturer Report | 5 760 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини DEANTE Alpinia BGA021K | 8 084 ₴ | Seller: Mr. Joe |
Змішувач для раковини Deante Alpinia BGA 021KОтримайте знижку на цей товар з кодом DEANTE1
Додати товар до свого кошика.2
В полі "Код на знижку"введіть або вставте св... moreій код DEANTE3
Зроблено! Ціни знижено.
Використовуйте код:
DEANTEПеревірит Saren.com.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 4 586 ₴ |
Смеситель для раковины Deante Alpinia BGA 021KПолучите скидку на этот товар с кодом DEANTE1Добавить товар в свою корзину.2В поле "Код на скидку"введите или вставьте свой к... moreод DEANTE3Сделано! Цены снижены.Использ Redprice.sale4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 4 576 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Deante Alpinia BGA 021KОтримайте знижку на цей товар з кодом DEANTE1
Додати товар до свого кошика.2
В полі "Код на знижку"введіть або вставте св... moreій код DEANTE3
DEANTEПеревірит Tomdom.in.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 4 576 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Deante Alpinia BGA 021KОпис Висота 320 мм Висота вилива 255 мм Довжина 210 мм Довжина вилива 165 мм Каскадний вилив Керамічний картридж... moreКількість монтажних отворів 1 Матеріал латунь Медичний Механізм одноважільний Монтаж на раковину або стільницю Призначення для раковини-чаші Обмеження витрати води Поворотний вилив Витрати води 9 л/хв. Донний клапан Тип змішувач Колір хром Ширина 52 мм Santehico.com.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 3 902 ₴ |
Series Deante Alpinia
from 6 084 ₴
for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 98 mm, depth 110 mm, incline 10 °, Poland, warranty 7 years
from 20 034 ₴
partition, cabin, mounting: angular, double-walled, doors: swing, pallet: is absent, no pallet, 900x900x1950 mm
from 11 405 ₴
shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: 80 mm, overhead shower: 250 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 2 352 ₴
for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 95 mm, depth 110 mm, incline 10 °, Poland, warranty 7 years
from 21 583 ₴
partition, cabin, mounting: angular, double-walled, doors: swing, pallet: is absent, no pallet, 800x800x1950 mm
from 10 590 ₴
built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: 111 mm, modes 3, overhead shower: 250 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 2 272 ₴
for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 95 mm, depth 110 mm, incline 10 °, Poland, warranty 7 years
from 20 385 ₴
partition, cabin, mounting: angular, double-walled, doors: swing, pallet: is absent, no pallet, 900x900x1950 mm
from 10 627 ₴
shower system, tap: single lever, от стены 184 mm, watering can: 111 mm, modes 3, overhead shower: 250 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 16 640 ₴
for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, floor, jet: depth 242 mm, incline 5 °, Poland, warranty 7 years
from 19 724 ₴
partition, cabin, mounting: angular, double-walled, doors: swing, pallet: is absent, no pallet, 800x800x1950 mm
from 3 064 ₴
for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, without shower head, wall mount, jet: depth 156 mm, Poland
from 14 160 ₴
built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: 111 mm, modes 3, overhead shower: 250 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 2 999 ₴
for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 95 mm, depth 155 mm, incline 10 °, Poland, warranty 7 years
from 7 044 ₴
for a bath, for taking a shower, for a washbasin, single lever, without shower head, wall mount, jet: depth 360 mm, Poland
from 3 902 ₴
for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, free-standing, jet: height 255 mm, depth 165 mm, incline 10 °, Poland, warranty 7 years
from 2 584 ₴
for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 239 mm, depth 195 mm, Poland, warranty 7 years
from 2 706 ₴
for taking a shower, single lever, wall mount, Poland, warranty 7 years
from 3 421 ₴
for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 177 mm, depth 151 mm, incline 3 °, Poland, warranty 7 years
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 2 564 ₴
for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, free-standing, jet: height 250 mm, depth 220 mm, incline 15 °, Poland, warranty 5 years
from 4 408 ₴
for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, free-standing, jet: height 268 mm, depth 160 mm, incline 13 °, Poland, warranty 7 years
from 4 035 ₴
for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, free-standing, jet: height 234 mm, depth 151 mm, incline 5 °, Czech Republic, warranty 5 years
from 4 304 ₴
for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, free-standing, jet: height 232 mm, depth 125 mm, USA, warranty 5 years
from 11 039 ₴
for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, without shower head, wall mount, jet: depth 247 mm, Czech Republic
from 4 379 ₴
for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, free-standing, jet: height 250 mm, depth 158 mm, Poland, warranty 5 years
from 5 191 ₴
for kitchen, for drinking water filter, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 236 mm, depth 212 mm, Germany
from 4 295 ₴
for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, free-standing, jet: height 240 mm, depth 156 mm, Poland, warranty 5 years
from 5 600 ₴
for kitchen, for drinking water filter, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 246 mm, depth 198 mm, Lithuania
from 4 563 ₴
for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, free-standing, jet: height 245 mm, depth 108 mm, incline 51 °, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 5 700 ₴
for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, free-standing, jet: height 191 mm, depth 159 mm, Germany
from 3 907 ₴
for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, free-standing, jet: height 240 mm, depth 160 mm, China, warranty 10 years