Deante Corio BFC 040M
Photos 3 |
Deante Corio BFC 040M |
|
The tap creates noise no more than 20 decibels.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deante 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deante.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deante Corio BFC 040M
All prices 34 →Deante Deante Corio BFC 040M | 2 706 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу одноважільний DEANTE Corio хром латунь без душового набо | 2 706 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Deante Corio (BFC 040M) BFC040M | 2 746 ₴ |
Deante CORIO (BFC040M) | 2 706 ₴ |
DEANTE CORIO BFC 040M | 2 706 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →