Deante Maruna BGM 021M
Photos 3 |
Deante Maruna BGM 021M |
|
The tap creates noise no more than 20 decibels.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deante 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deante.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Deante Maruna BGM 021M
All prices 36 →Deante Deante Maruna BGM 021M | 3 299 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний DEANTE Maruna хром латунь з донним | 3 299 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Deante Maruna (BGM 021M) BGM021M | 3 345 ₴ |
Deante MARUNA (BGM021M) | 3 299 ₴ |
DEANTE MARUNA BGM 021M | 3 299 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →