Debica Passio 2 165/65 R14 79T
Videos 4Photos 4 |
Choose Size tyre
Debica Passio 2 165/65 R14 79T |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Debica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Debica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Debica Passio 2 165/65 R14 79T
All prices 19 →Шина Debica Passio 2 165/65 R14 79T | 1 984 ₴ |
Debica Passio 2 165/65 R14 79T | 1 984 ₴ |
Dębica PASSIO 2 165/65 R14 79T (9093957165) | 3 470 ₴ |
Debica Passio 2 165/65 R14 79T | 1 916 ₴ |
Летние шины Debica Passio 2 165/65 R14 79T 1000203084 | 2 072 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
4 3 4 0 |
i just bought and installed all 4 and went on a visit to a neighboring city. The adventures began after 50 km of driving, the tires began to beat, so at a speed of 80 km/h I thought the seams on the body were diverging more than 40 km/h. not a single wheel gave way not rubber but soot i got it with a lot of flaws just bought Debica Passio 2 185/65 R14 86T i recommend it don't buy |
Устал от российского говна и решил купить польскую резину, Купил ранней весной, снял поздней осенью и выкинул, прошла 40000 км. В целом остался доволен резиной на эти деньги нормального качества. Для тех кто много ездит не посоветую. Доступная цена, хорошо держит дорогу, на скорости 150-160 км/ч ведет себя нормально. За сезон весна-осень стирается в ноль, жестковата как пластмасс. use Debica Passio 2 month or more |
2 out of 11 user review(s) shown
9 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →