Deffi Yunost P9 500x900
Photos 7 | from 4 827 up to 6 020 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Type:water, three-dimensional ladder connection:bottom (vertical) |
Configurations Deffi Yunost 4
Specifications
Deffi Yunost P9 500x900 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Deffi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Deffi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Deffi Yunost P9 500x900
Рушникосушарка водяна DEFFI Юність П9 500 x 900 нержавіюча сталь чорний, н | 5 779 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка водяна DEFFI Юність П9 500 x 900 нержавіюча сталь хром, ниж | 4 827 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка водяна Юність П9 500x900 Deffi нержавіюча сталь (Чорний, Ни | 6 020 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка водяна Юність П9 500х900 Deffi нержавіюча сталь (Білий, Ниж | 6 020 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка водяна Юність П9 500x900 В нижнє підключення DEFFI (YU 90.5 | 5 470 ₴ |
Close
We recommend