Dell SE2422H 24 " (210-AZGT)
Photos 6 |
Dell SE2422H 24 "
24 "27 "
Screen size:24 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 5 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:3 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA, HDMI
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Dell SE2422H 24 "
All prices 68 →Dell 24" SE2422H (210-AZGT) Black 210-AZGT | 4 415 ₴ |
Монітор Dell SE2422H (210-AZGT) | 4 299 ₴ |
23.8" DELL SE2422H (210-AZGT) | 4 499 ₴ |
Монитор DELL 23.8" SE2422H VA Black (210-AZGT) 210-AZGT | 4 434 ₴ |
Монітор Dell SE2422H (210-AZGT) | 4 439 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
One of the shortest office monitors in terms of price/capacity ratio. It is important to check the presence of broken pixels. Dell.
The vibrancy of the image. Garna yaskravist ta kolori. Matte anti-glare screen. I'll take a look around.
There is no height adjustment. Ruslan ShiZ: use Dell SE2422H less than month |
Add Review
Dell SE2422H configurations
Price for Dell SE2422H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dell SE2422H 24 " | from 3 912 ₴ | 68 offers | ||
Dell SE2722H 27 " | from 4 594 ₴ | 67 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →