Denon DCD-600NE
Videos 7Photos 7 |
Denon DCD-600NE
Play:CD-Audio
Formats:MP3, WMA
DAC sampling:192 kHz
DAC bit depth:32 bit
Frequency range:2 – 20000 Hz
Signal to noise ratio:110 dB
Distortion factor:0.003 %
Outputs:optical
All specifications
Buy Denon DCD-600NE
All prices 17 →Denon DCD-600NE Black офіційна гарантія | 15 849 ₴ |
CD-програвач Denon DCD-600NE Black | 14 746 ₴ |
Програвач Denon DCD-600NE czarny | 15 662 ₴ |
Denon DCD-600NE czarny | 15 280 ₴ |
Denon DCD-600NE czarny | 15 662 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →