Denon DHT-S316 (S316BKE2)
Videos 18Photos 14 |
Denon DHT-S316 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Denon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Denon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Denon DHT-S316
All prices 17 →Саундбар Denon DHT-S316 Black | 10 920 ₴ |
Саундбар Denon DHT-S316 Black | 8 300 ₴ |
Denon DHT-S316 Black офіційна гарантія | 12 599 ₴ |
Саундбар Denon DHT-S316 Black | 8 999 ₴ |
Саундбар Denon DHT-S316 Black DHTS316BK | 8 299 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
A very cool soundbar for the money. I really enjoyed watching movies and listening to music. Connecting via bluetooth is simple. Sound, price, Can't Anton Direnko: use Denon DHT-S316 few months |
Great sounding look, good sound, deep bass, clear detail to the voice, there is no reason to turn on the maximum volume, compact - the possibility of wall mounting, the subwoofer works without wires, it can be captured in any case in the middle.
After purchasing this system, watching movies on the big screen has become more and more hospitable, but it was earlier. For the help of bluetooth, you can easily tune in to listening to music from any kind of attachment. For films themselves, they will definitely change the system. Virtual Surround decently improves the volume of the bass sound, deep and soft, the middle is well focused. HF range of vision in pairs with stereo sound systems, but soundbars are not recognized for music. Їх meta switch TV. Direct connection to TV via HDMI, subwoofer - via bluetooth. Digital input: Optical / Coaxial. Analog input (3.5mm mini-jack) Remote control Compact system with good sound. Don't know. MaNforAndroiD : use Denon DHT-S316 less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →