Denon DSW-1H
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Denon DSW-1H
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:closed
All specifications
Specifications DSW-1H
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Denon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Denon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Denon DSW-1H
Denon DSW-1H Black офіційна гарантія | 35 499 ₴ |
Сабвуфер бездротовий Denon DSW-1H Black | 32 175 ₴ |
Сабвуфер активний Denon DSW-1H | 35 999 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →