DJI Osmo Pocket 2 (CP.OS.00000146.01)
Videos 32Photos 22 |
DJI Osmo Pocket 2 |
|
1/1.7" sensor size. 4K 60 fps shooting. Audio tracking mode. 4 built-in microphones. HDR video recording 2720x1530 30 fps. Detachable joystick. 8x slow motion. Live streaming support. Quick start option.
Charging time — 73 min. Support for microSD UHS-I (1/3) memory cards up to 256 GB.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DJI 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DJI.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DJI Osmo Pocket 2
All prices 20 →Екшн-камера DJI Pocket 2 (CP.OS.00000146.01) EU | 12 699 ₴ |
Cтедикам c камерой DJI Pocket 2 UA (CP.OS.00000146.01) | 18 780 ₴ |
DJI Osmo Pocket 2 CP.OS.00000146.01 | 13 167 ₴ |
Екшн камера Dji Pocket 2 (CP.OS.00000146.01) | 13 553 ₴ |
Экшн камера Dji Pocket 2 (CP.OS.00000146.01) | 13 263 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Great camera, especially since I had my first Poké before. The quality of the video, the quality of the photo has significantly improved, and the sound has become many times better. If at the first poke I had to buy a bunch of accessories, then everything comes in the kit. In fact, this is the best camera on the market right now (video quality and TV format) for the money and with such a stabilizer and video quality. Sometimes there is not enough viewing angle, but I'm used to it. All the same, the camera is sharpened for video without any distortion. If you consider it as an action camera, then it will not work. This is a tool for shooting high-quality videos for footage, commercials, something personal, you can make a movie. Activetrack has become better, faster, smoother, more accurate. Although you still need to connect to the phone to enable half the functions. It is strange that such a small battery was installed. It seems to me that 1200 mAh would be optimal, so that 4-4.5 hours would be enough. Ergonomics, by the way, remained the same as in the first pokede. That is, the camera is light, fits comfortably in the hand, the buttons are in the correct accessibility. I advise you to buy a good card. Because the chip is still in 4K shooting, it is divine here. Detail, contrast, sharpness, how fast autofocus works, zoom, everything is top notch. It's hard to convey what I feel when I shoot with this camera. It's amazing how little a person needs to be happy)) Everyone is surprised at the quality of the output video. Yes, I am still surprised. Excellent video quality. The sound was good, clear, not quiet. There are all the necessary buttons and tools to work right out of the box (the first version had to buy a lot of things). A lot of modes of operation, including slow motion chic. The screen, though small, is very contrasting. The active track works very cool, it monitors perfectly. Batteries are not enough. We need 40 percent more. There is no water protection. At least they would do it from splashes. I think in the third version there will be water protection. It takes a very long time to charge. Fortunately, you can charge while you work. Pavelvet: use DJI Osmo Pocket 2 Creator Combo few months |
Add Review
Григорий
8 April 2021, 14:07
Есть ли битрейт 100 мбит для 2,7к? #
Для 4к 60 к/с 100 мбит очень мало, это неподвижные объекты, архитектуру снимать.
А бегающих детей или не дай мыши фонтан - МАЛО!!! струи превращаются в набор черточек... слегка смазанно.
Отсюда вопрос - можно ли выбрать для 2,7к 60 к/с тоже 100 мбит? При уменьшении числа пикселей его должно уже хватать .
Video reviews
Additional features steadicam DJI Pocket 2:
- ISO: Photo — 100 to 3200 (64 MP), 100 to 6400 (16 MP), Video — 100 to 6400
- Shutter speed: 1/8000s to 8s
- Possibility to mount lenses and ND filters
- DJI Pocket 2 Basic Detachable joystick, tripod mount, strap, case, smartphone adapters (Lightning or USB-C), USB-C cable for charging
- DJI Pocket 2 Creator Combo — basic equipment (instead of the charging cable USB splitter USB A — USB-C) + wireless microphone, wind protection for the microphone, universal Do-It-All Handle (built-in Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, speaker), wide-angle lens, tripod
DJI Osmo Pocket 2 configurations
Price for DJI Osmo Pocket 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
DJI Osmo Pocket 2 | from 11 999 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
DJI Osmo Pocket 2 Creator Combo | from 18 773 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
DJI Osmo Pocket 2 Exclusive Combo | from 12 089 ₴ | 21 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →