Dolina Noteci Premium Rich in Lamb 1 0.4 kg
from 102 up to 103 ₴ add to listmy lists |
Dolina Noteci Premium Rich in Lamb 400 g 1 0.4 kg1 0.8 kg |
|
Lamb is a valuable source of iron and copper - minerals that increase the body's resistance.
Free of synthetic flavors, flavor enhancers and colorants.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dolina Noteci 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dolina Noteci.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Dolina Noteci Premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, brown rice, minerals, class: premium
from 67 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: sterilized, в составе: duck, broth, beef, chicken, pork, starch, premium
from 111 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: pork, broth, chicken, carrot, calcium carbonate, salmon oil, class: premium
from 121 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: veal, broth, chicken, pork, minerals, premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: medium, large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef, goose, pork, broth, potatoes, eggs, minerals, class: premium
from 121 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, broth, salmon, beef, pork, minerals, premium
from 116 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: medium, large, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, broth, pork, lamb, beef, turkey, eggs, carrots, class: premium
from 121 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, broth, salmon, beef, pork, minerals, premium
from 86 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, broth, eggs, starch, minerals, butter, yeast, class: premium
from 93 ₴
wet food, 0.18 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, broth, salmon, beef, pork, minerals, premium
from 90 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, chicken, beef, carrots, rice, class: premium
from 93 ₴
wet food, 0.18 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, broth, salmon, beef, pork, minerals, premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, turkey, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, rice, minerals, class: premium
from 93 ₴
wet food, 0.18 kg, 1 pcs, age: kittens, appointment: everyday, в составе: turkey, broth, beef, chicken, pork, minerals, salmon fat, premium
from 164 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, brown rice, minerals, class: premium
from 93 ₴
wet food, 0.18 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef, broth, duck, chicken, pork, minerals, premium
from 81 ₴
canned food, pouches, 1 pcs, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, chicken, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, brown rice, class: premium
from 93 ₴
wet food, 0.18 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: veal, broth, chicken, pork, minerals, premium
from 116 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: medium, large, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, в составе: turkey, pork, broth, chicken, eggs, potatoes, minerals, class: premium
from 100 ₴
wet food, 0.18 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: salmon fillet, salmon broth, minerals, psyllium seeds, premium
Dolina Noteci Premium Rich in Lamb configurations
Price for Dolina Noteci Premium Rich in Lamb |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dolina Noteci Premium Rich in Lamb 1 0.4 kg | from 102 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dolina Noteci Premium Rich in Lamb 1 0.8 kg | from 164 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 90 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: turkey, broth, chicken, liver, chamomile, minerals, oil, class: premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, turkey, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, rice, minerals, class: premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, chicken, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, brown rice, class: premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, venison, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, rice, minerals, class: premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, venison, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, rice, minerals, class: premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, brown rice, minerals, class: premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, duck, pork, broth, pumpkin, eggs, linseed oil, class: premium
from 102 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, cod, pork, broth, broccoli, eggs, minerals, class: premium
from 90 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb 36%, broth 35.5%, chicken 22%, buckwheat, apples, minerals, class: premium
from 111 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: pork, broth, chicken, carrot, calcium carbonate, salmon oil, class: premium
from 86 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, broth, starch, minerals, butter, yeast, class: premium
from 164 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: beef, lamb, pork, broth, eggs, carrots, brown rice, class: premium