Dongyin 777211
Dongyin 777211 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dongyin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dongyin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dongyin 777211
All prices 12 →Dongyin насос шнековый 0.37кВт H 95(48)м Q 30(20)л/мин (нерж) (777211) | 3 708 ₴ |
Dongyin Dongyin 4QGD1.2-50-0.37 (777211) 777211 | 3 707 ₴ |
Насос шнековий Dongyin нержавіючий 0.37кВт H 95(48)м Q 30(20)л/хв d96мм (7 | 3 707 ₴ |
Насос Dongyin 777211 Шнековий 0.37кВт H 95(48)м Q 30(20)л/хв Ø96мм (нерж) | 3 707 ₴ |
Свердловинний насос Dongyin 0.37кВт H 95(48)м Q 30(20)л/хв Ø96мм (нерж) (7 | 3 203 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features deep well pump Dongyin 777211:
- Models marked 3 are equipped with a three-phase motor
Dongyin 777211 configurations
Price for Dongyin 777211 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dongyin 777211 | from 3 203 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Dongyin 777212 | from 3 597 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Dongyin 777213 | from 4 176 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Dongyin 777214 | from 4 761 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Dongyin 777201 | from 2 741 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →