Dongyin 777445
Dongyin 777445 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dongyin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dongyin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dongyin 777445
All prices 11 →Насос центробежный Dongyin 0.55кВт H 63 40м кабеля (777445) | 7 450 ₴ |
Dongyin Dongyin 4SEm2/9 (777445) 777445 | 7 673 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий Dongyin 0.55кВт H 63(54)м Q 55(30)л/хв d102мм (777445) | 7 486 ₴ |
Насос Dongyin 0.55кВт H 63(54)м Q 55(30)л/хв Ø102мм (кабель 40м) (777445) | 6 629 ₴ |
Насос Dongyin 777445 Центробіжний 0.55кВт H 63(54)м Q 55(30)л/хв Ø102мм 40 | 7 486 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features deep well pump Dongyin 777445:
- Models marked 3 are equipped with a three-phase motor
Dongyin 777445 configurations
Price for Dongyin 777445 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dongyin 777440 | from 4 983 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Dongyin 777441 | from 5 304 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Dongyin 777442 | from 5 619 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Dongyin 777443 | from 6 692 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dongyin 777444 | from 6 146 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Dongyin 777445 | from 6 629 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Dongyin 777446 | from 7 200 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Dongyin 777447 | from 10 145 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dongyin 777448 | from 9 793 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Dongyin 777449 | from 11 792 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Dongyin 777453 | from 80 379 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →