Dongyin 778104
Videos 5 |
Dongyin 778104 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dongyin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dongyin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dongyin 778104
All prices 6 →Dongyin насос центробежный 0.92кВт H 117(88)м Q 45(30)л/мин mid (778104) | 5 661 ₴ |
Насос Dongyin відцентровий 0.92 кВт. (778104) | 5 519 ₴ |
Занурювальний свердловинний насос Dongyin 0.92кВт (778104) | 5 519 ₴ |
Dongyin Скважинный насос Dongyin 0.92 кВт H 117(88) м Q 45(30) л/мин ?80 м | 5 519 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий Dongyin 0.92 кВт Hmax 117 м Qmax 45 л/хв (778104) | 5 519 ₴ |
Насос відцентровий 0.92 кВт H 117(88)м Q 45(30)л/хв ф80мм mid DONGYIN (778 | 7 361 ₴ |
Video reviews
Dongyin 778104 configurations
Price for Dongyin 778104 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dongyin 778100 | from 3 191 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Dongyin 778101 | from 3 751 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Dongyin 778102 | from 4 150 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Dongyin 778103 | from 5 040 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Dongyin 778104 | from 5 519 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Dongyin 778105 | from 6 556 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Dongyin 778106 | from 7 507 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Dongyin 778107 | from 8 913 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →