Drazice NAD 500 v4 500 L
Drazice NAD 500 v4 |
|
V4 - tanks without internal tank with a flange for mounting a TPK heating element and a 1.5 m² heat exchanger.
Can be supplied with 100 mm polyurethane foam insulation. Product card photo - tank without insulation.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Drazice 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Drazice.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Drazice NAD 500 v4 500 L
Drazice Drazice NAD 500 v4 | 31 663 ₴ |
Теплоаккумулятор Drazice NAD 500 V4 121380395 | 32 535 ₴ |
Буферна ємність Drazice NAD 500 V4 | 31 981 ₴ |
Drazice Буферна ємність Drazice NAD 500 v4 1213803295 | 43 380 ₴ |
Drazice NAD 500 v4 configurations
Price for Drazice NAD 500 v4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drazice NAD 500 v4 500 L | from 31 663 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Drazice NAD 750 v4 750 L | from 35 629 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Drazice NAD 1000 v4 1000 L | from 39 302 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →