Dream Machines DM Pad L
Photos 9 |
Dream Machines DM Pad L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dream Machines 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dream Machines.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dream Machines DM Pad L
All prices 36 →Ігрова поверхня Dream Machines DM Pad L (DMPadL) DMPadL | 399 ₴ |
Ігрова поверхня Dream Machines DM Pad L (DMPadL) | 399 ₴ |
Килимок для миші Dream Machines DM Pad L | 399 ₴ |
Игровая поверхность Dream Machines DM Pad L (DMPadL) | 399 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
top, I don’t know if I should overpay for the same ones with the Logitech logo, steelseries, etc., there are already more than 3 rocks in me, it’s not all right, it’s easy to fly price, sweetness, Misha does a great job the braid is a magnet for the saw, but is easy to wipe clean rkv32009: use Dream Machines DM Pad L more than year |
Take it, you won't regret it! Really good rug: the braid is fantastic, the coverage is good, it doesn't slip on the table. The price is really the best offer on the market for such a price. Rugs of this size from popular brands are much more expensive. The only negative is that the coating is easily smeared. Игорь Сидоренко: use Dream Machines DM Pad XL less than month |
A very handy thing if you work or play a lot. I do this and that) Gradually, the small rug began to irritate, because I constantly had to keep my hand in one position, otherwise the mouse went beyond its coverage area. Decided to buy a large rug. I chose for a long time, watched everglides, steel series, even watched aluminium raisers, but I didn’t like that the surface was cold. I liked this mat for the quality of workmanship and tailoring + it seemed to me that the surface of the carpet is not as soft as that of everglides, it is too soft there, for my taste. Here the surface is hard. but pleasant to the hand, and the mouse walks confidently. A board is sewn along the edge of the carpet, which actually functions as a tactile limiter. The hand gets used to these boards, and you automatically do not go beyond the carpet line. In short, the carpet is very cool, the mouse slides nicely, quickly, the hand is basking from the soft surface. The only thing is that the black color collects fat and skin from the hand, and becomes either gray or white. I have to wash it every 2-3 weeks so as not to lose its appearance. The surface is not soft like jelly, but hard enough, but pleasant to the hand. Smooth surface. Sides. manufacturing quality. Black color gets dirty quickly. Антон Ч: use Dream Machines DM Pad XL few months |
Add Review
Dream Machines DM Pad L configurations
Price for Dream Machines DM Pad L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dream Machines DM Pad L | from 389 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Dream Machines DM Pad XL | from 649 ₴ | 46 offers | ||
Dream Machines DM Pad XXL | from 1 174 ₴ | 50 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →