Dunlop GeoMax MX52 90/100 -14 49M
Videos 5Photos 9 | Outdated Product 1 095 ₴ Type: cross; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 90; Profile (%): 100; Rim diameter ("): 14; Speed rating: M; |
Dunlop GeoMax MX52 90/100 -14 49M 60/100 B 10 " 33 J 60/100 B 12 " 36 J 60/100 B 13 " 30 M 60/100 B 14 " 30 M 60/100 R 10 " 33 J 70/100 B 10 " 41 J 70/100 B 13 " 40 M 70/100 B 17 " 40 M 70/100 B 19 " 70/100 R 10 " 42 M 41 J 70/100 R 17 " 40 M 80/100 B 12 " 41 M 80/100 B 14 " 41 M 80/100 B 21 " 80/100 R 21 " 51 M 51 M 90/90 B 21 " 54 M 90/100 B 14 " 49 M 90/100 B 16 " 52 M 90/100 B 19 " 62 M 100/90 B 19 " 57 M 100/100 B 18 " 59 M 110/90 B 19 " 62 M 110/100 B 18 " 59 M 110/100 B 18 " 64 M 120/80 B 19 " 120/80 R 19 " 63 M 63 M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dunlop 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dunlop.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Dunlop GeoMax MX52 90/100 -14 49M configurations
Price for Dunlop GeoMax MX52 90/100 -14 49M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dunlop GeoMax MX52 70/100 R10 41J | from 835 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Dunlop GeoMax MX52 80/100 R21 51M | from 5 494 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dunlop GeoMax MX52 120/80 R19 63M | from 6 218 ₴ | 2 offers |
Similar