Dynaudio Sub 3
Videos 1Photos 10 |
Dynaudio Sub 3
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:closed
Power:300 W
Frequency range:22 – 175 Hz
All specifications
Specifications Sub 3
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dynaudio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dynaudio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Dynaudio Sub 3
All prices 8 →Dynaudio Sub 3 Black Satin офіційна гарантія | 45 199 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Dynaudio Sub 3 biały | 61 131 ₴ |
Dynaudio Sub 3 biały | 59 640 ₴ |
Dynaudio Sub 3 biały | 61 131 ₴ |
Сабвуфер Dynaudio Sub 3 White Satin | 45 900 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →