EBARA 3M 32-125/1.1
EBARA 3M 32-125/1.1 performantcentrifugal 18 m³/h 71 m 20 m³/h 23 m 20 m³/h 30 m 20 m³/h 37 m 20 m³/h 44 m 27 m³/h 71 m 42 m³/h 20 m 42 m³/h 27 m 42 m³/h 31 m 42 m³/h 40 m 42 m³/h 47 m 42 m³/h 58 m 42 m³/h 72 m 72 m³/h 22 m 72 m³/h 27 m 72 m³/h 33 m 72 m³/h 40 m 72 m³/h 53 m 72 m³/h 59 m 114 m³/h 22 m 114 m³/h 27 m 120 m³/h 32 m 120 m³/h 54 m 126 m³/h 35 m 132 m³/h 41 m 132 m³/h 46 m 132 m³/h 61 m 132 m³/h 67 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EBARA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EBARA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Special execution:
- Models with the index M — equipped with a single-phase motor. The dimensions and weight of the pump differ in this case (see table of dimensions)
EBARA 3M 32-125/1.1 configurations
Price for EBARA 3M 32-125/1.1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
EBARA 3M 32-200/5.5 | from 60 609 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA 3M 32-125/1.1 | from 29 605 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA 3M 32-160/1.5 | from 34 175 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
EBARA 3M 32-160/2.2 | from 39 240 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA 3M 32-200/3.0 | from 46 106 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EBARA 3M 32-200/7.5 | from 64 644 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA 3M 40-125/1.5 | from 34 835 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA 3M 40-125/2.2 | from 37 345 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA 3M 40-160/3.0 | from 45 199 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EBARA 3M 40-160/4.0 | from 50 967 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EBARA 3M 40-200/5.5 | from 66 373 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
EBARA 3M 40-200/7.5 | from 71 520 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA 3M 40-200/11 | from 100 918 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EBARA 3M 50-125/3.0 | from 47 259 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EBARA 3M 50-125/4.0 | from 53 151 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EBARA 3M 50-160/5.5 | from 65 426 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EBARA 3M 50-160/7.5 | from 70 120 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EBARA 3M 50-200/9.2 | from 104 253 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA 3M 50-200/11 | from 107 012 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EBARA 3M 65-125/4.0 | from 67 695 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EBARA 3M 65-125/5.5 | from 76 379 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA 3M 65-160/7.5 | from 88 936 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
EBARA 3M 65-200/15 | from 162 226 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA 3M 65-160/9.2 | from 116 729 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA 3M 65-160/11 | from 121 381 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA 3M 65-160/15 | from 153 827 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA 3M 65-200/18.5 | from 174 702 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
EBARA 3M 65-200/22 | from 202 000 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →