Ecomix Energo E-GEZ-106
Photos 5 |
Ecomix Energo E-GEZ-106 |
|
The mixer has a swivel aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ecomix 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ecomix.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ecomix Energo E-GEZ-106
All prices 10 →Змішувач для гігієнічного душу ECOMIX E-GEZ-106 на біде одноважільний хром | 568 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде EcoMix ENERGO E-GEZ-106 8694900302583 | 568 ₴ |
Смеситель для биде EcoMix E-GEZ-106 000010036 | 511 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде EcoMix ENERGO E-GEZ-106 | 562 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде EcoMix E-GEZ-106 | 568 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →