ELAC Carina BS243.4
Videos 15Photos 6 |
ELAC Carina BS243.4 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELAC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELAC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELAC Carina BS243.4
All prices 13 →ELAC Carina BS 243.4 офіційна гарантія ціна за шт | 15 899 ₴ |
Полочна акустика Elac Carina BS 243.4 White (1шт) 32303 | 16 499 ₴ |
Акустика Elac Carina BS 243.4 Black (1 шт.) | 16 499 ₴ |
Elac Carina BS 243.4 Black 32302 | 13 299 ₴ |
ELAC Carina BS243.4 Czarny | 18 160 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →