from 8 310 ₴electric, glass ceramics, burners: induction, from 1.4 kW, up to 2.2 kW, heat indicator, child lock
from 14 640 ₴98 L, compartments 4 pcs, class A++, 87.3x53.8x54.9 cm
from 12 429 ₴place settings 9, programs 5, energy consumption A+, water consumption 10 L, 49 dB, width: 45 cm, inverter
from 11 304 ₴fully integrated, class A+, place settings 9, programs 5, consumption 10 L, 49 dB, inverter, width: 45 cm
from 10 110 ₴single chamber, self-defrosting, fridge 142 L, class E, noise 36 dB, 880x548x551 mm
from 5 989 ₴traditional (wall), domed, flow: for air extraction 420 m³/h, width 90 cm
from 11 699 ₴electric, glass ceramics, hi-light 4 pcs, heat indicator, electric oven, 58 L, grill
from 12 030 ₴two-chamber, self-defrosting, fridge: 91 L, freezer 29 L, energy consumption F, noise 39 dB, 118.1x48.1x58 cm
from 9 200 ₴20 L, 700 W, no grill, autocooking, turntable, child lock, opening side (left), button, cut-out dimensions: 380x560x350 mm
from 12 000 ₴freezer, 81 L, compartments 3 pcs, fast freeze, energy consumption A++, energy consumption F, 84.5x56x57.5 cm
from 8 666 ₴electric, glass ceramics, burners: induction, from 1.4 kW, up to 2.2 kW, heat indicator, child lock
from 13 350 ₴95 L, compartments 4 pcs, slim shelf, class F, 81.5x56x55 cm
from 16 799 ₴place settings 13, programs 6, energy consumption A+, water consumption 11 L, 47 dB, width: 60 cm, inverter
from 13 300 ₴fully integrated, class A+, place settings 10, programs 5, consumption 10 L, 49 dB, inverter, width: 45 cm
from 35 940 ₴two-chamber, No Frost, fridge 214 L, freezer 62 L, 2 circuits, class E, noise 35 dB, 1894x560x560 mm
from 6 467 ₴built-in (in cabinet), with sliding panel, flow: for air extraction 410 m³/h, width 59.8 cm
from 15 262 ₴gas, enamel, gas 4 pcs, gas oven, 55 L, grill, energy consumption A
from 20 430 ₴two-chamber, self-defrosting, fridge: 220 L, freezer 109 L, bottle rack, energy consumption A++, noise 40 dB, 185x59.5x64.7 cm
from 9 198 ₴17 L, 700 W, no grill, autocooking, turntable, opening side (left), button, cut-out dimensions: 380x560x300 mm
from 17 070 ₴freezer, 187 L, compartments 5 pcs, slim shelf, fast freeze, energy consumption F, 125x54.5x63 cm