ELF Evolution 900 NF 5W-40 20 L
Videos 12 |
ELF Evolution 900 NF 5W-40 20L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELF 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELF.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELF Evolution 900 NF 5W-40 20 L
Олива моторна синтетична ELF Evolution 900 NF 5W-40 20л (194799) 194799 | 4 414 ₴ |
Масло моторное ELF Evolution 900 NF 5W-40 (Бочка 20л) 194799 | 5 623 ₴ |
ELF 194799 | 5 208 ₴ |
Олія моторна Elf Evolution 900 NF 5W40/20л. / (ACEA A3/B4, API SN/CF, VW 5 | 5 040 ₴ |
1 0 1 2 |
I didn’t like the oil at all for the VW Vento VR6 car, it doesn’t fit at all. Drove about 30 thousand km on it. replacement every 7-8 thousand. the engine is dirty, covered in soot, it does not work smoothly in general, the oil is terrible. Switched to Fuchs Titan GT1 5w40 oil. The engine runs many times softer, no extraneous sounds, which means the oil film is better. Washed the engine after that ELF 5w40 NF. In general, ELF oil is not about anything, just thrown out money of zero quality. Price Burns out After it, a lot of soot deposits in the engine Thickens at low temperatures |
1 out of 6 user review(s) shown
5 more user review(s)
Video reviews
ELF Evolution 900 NF 5W-40 configurations
Price for ELF Evolution 900 NF 5W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELF Evolution 900 NF 5W-40 1 L | from 261 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
ELF Evolution 900 NF 5W-40 4 L | from 954 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
ELF Evolution 900 NF 5W-40 5 L | from 1 084 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
ELF Evolution 900 NF 5W-40 20 L | from 4 414 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
ELF Evolution 900 NF 5W-40 60 L | from 11 982 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
ELF Evolution 900 NF 5W-40 208 L | from 48 505 ₴ | 3 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →