ELF Evolution 900 SXR 5W-30 1 L
Videos 9 |
ELF Evolution 900 SXR 5W-30 1L |
|
Fully synthetic oil, which is positioned by the manufacturer as a solution for high-speed and extreme driving with heavy loads. Designed for all gasoline and diesel engines, although this primarily applies to passenger cars from Renault. The oil is quite low-viscosity, so it retains fluidity well in cold weather and provides easier engine starting. Conforms to standards of the American and European associations of automakers.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELF 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELF.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELF Evolution 900 SXR 5W-30 1 L
All prices 36 →ELF Evolution 900 SXR 5W-30 (1л) | 696 ₴ |
Моторное масло ELF Evolution 900 SXR 5W-30 (1л.) 194832 | 321 ₴ |
Олива моторна Elf Evolution 900 SXR 5W-30, 1л (41071120947) (216642) | 344 ₴ |
Олива моторна синтетична ELF Evolution 900 SXR 5W-30 1л (213888) 213888 | 280 ₴ |
Олива моторна Elf Evolution 900 SXR 5W-30, 1л (41071120947) (216642) | 344 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
ELF Evolution 900 SXR 5W-30 configurations
Price for ELF Evolution 900 SXR 5W-30 |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELF Evolution 900 SXR 5W-30 1 L | from 280 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
ELF Evolution 900 SXR 5W-30 4 L | from 1 053 ₴ | 33 offers | ||
ELF Evolution 900 SXR 5W-30 5 L | from 1 199 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
ELF Evolution 900 SXR 5W-30 60 L | from 12 099 ₴ | 2 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →