ELM LED 28W 6500K E27 18-0189
ELM LED 28W 6500K E27 18-0189 white lightgreat brightness |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELM LED 28W 6500K E27 18-0189
All prices 6 →Лампочка ELM TOR 28W PA20S E27 6500K (18-0189) 18-0189 | 279 ₴ |
Лампа светодиодная промышленная ELM 28W E27 6500K 18-0189 18-0189 | 253 ₴ |
Світлодіодна лампа ELM TOR 28W E27 6500K PA20S (18-0189-2) 2 шт | 426 ₴ |
Світлодіодна Лампа ELM 28W E27 6500K Промислова (18-0189) | 242 ₴ |
Лампочка ELM TOR 28W PA20S E27 6500K (18-0189) | 300 ₴ |
Лампочка ELM TOR 28W PA20S E27 6500K (18-0189) | 333 ₴ |
ELM LED 28W 6500K E27 18-0189 configurations
Price for ELM LED 28W 6500K E27 18-0189 |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELM LED 28W 6500K E27 18-0189 | from 242 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
ELM LED 38W 6500K E27 18-0190 | from 313 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
ELM LED 48W 6500K E27 18-0191 | from 501 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →