ETA Fenite 7320 90010 (ETA732090010)
Photos 10 |
ETA Fenite 7320 90010 |
|
The set includes a hairbrush, a bag and 2 hairpins.
There is a model with basic equipment, ETA Fenite 7320 90000.
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ETA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ETA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ETA Fenite 7320 90010
ETA Fenite 7320 90010 Fenite732090010 | 1 299 ₴ |
Фен ETA Fenite 7320 90010 (ETA732090010) | 1 299 ₴ |
Фен ETA Fenite 732090010 | 1 299 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →