Euroaqua CPM 158
Euroaqua CPM 158 centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Euroaqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Euroaqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Additional features surface pump Euroaqua CPM 158:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Euroaqua CPM 158 configurations
Price for Euroaqua CPM 158 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Euroaqua CPM 158 | from 2 199 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Euroaqua CPM 180 | from 5 880 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Euroaqua CPM 200 | from 6 365 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →