Europower EPX-1004 1 kVA
Type:relay
Power:1 kVA
Input voltage:184 – 276 V
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Video reviews
Europower EPX-1004 configurations
Price for Europower EPX-1004 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Europower EPX-604 0.6 kVA | from 852 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Europower EPX-804 0.8 kVA | from 920 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Europower EPX-1004 1 kVA | from 970 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Europower EPX-1204 1.2 kVA | from 1 040 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →