Fabiano FKM 31.10 8231.403.0077
Fabiano FKM 31.10 8231.403.0077 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano FKM 31.10 8231.403.0077
All prices 29 →FABIANO FKM 3110 Chrome Black 8231.403.0077 | 7 979 ₴ |
Смеситель кухонный с подключением к фильтру Fabiano FKM 31.10 Inox Black | 7 268 ₴ |
Комбинированный смеситель 3в1 Fabiano FKM 31.10 Black Steel с выдвижным из | 7 622 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Fabiano FKM 31.10 Chrome Black | 7 885 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Fabiano FKM 31.10 Black Steel (8231.403.1049) | 7 821 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →