Fabiano FKM 31.2
Photos 4 |
Fabiano FKM 31.2 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano FKM 31.2
All prices 10 →Смеситель кухонный с подключением к фильтру Fabiano FKM 31.2 Inox | 5 015 ₴ |
Комбинированный смеситель 3в1 Fabiano FKM 31.2 Inox | 3 550 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Fabiano FKM 31.2 brass antique | 5 869 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Fabiano FKM 31.2 Inox (8231.403.0533) | 4 952 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Fabiano FKM 31.2 Inox 8231.403.0533 | 2 986 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →