Fabiano FKM 31.3
Videos 3Photos 3 |
Fabiano FKM 31.3 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano FKM 31.3
Смеситель кухонный с подключением к фильтру Fabiano FKM 31.3 Chrome 02 | 3 741 ₴ |
Комбинированный смеситель 3в1 Fabiano FKM 31.3 Chrome 02 | 2 160 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний Fabiano FKM 31.3 Chrome 02 (8231.403.0759) | 3 694 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Fabiano FKM 31.3 Chrome 02 8231.403.0759 | 2 233 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →