Fabiano FKM 31.43 Inox 8231.403.0057
Photos 4 |
Fabiano FKM 31.43 Inox 8231.403.0057 |
|
Spout in a silicone case.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano FKM 31.43 Inox 8231.403.0057
All prices 12 →FABIANO FKM 3143 Inox Black 8231.403.0056 | 10 166 ₴ |
Смеситель кухонный с подключением к фильтру Fabiano FKM 31.43 Inox Black | 8 955 ₴ |
Комбинированный смеситель 3в1 Fabiano FKM 31.43 Inox Black с выдвижным изл | 8 618 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Fabiano FKM 31.43 Inox White | 8 955 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Fabiano FKM 31.43 Inox Black (8231.403.0056) | 8 843 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →