Fabiano FKM 31.8 8231.402.0261
Fabiano FKM 31.8 8231.402.0261 |
|
2 in 1 aerator — the outlets in the aerator are isolated from each other to avoid mixing tap and filtered water.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano FKM 31.8 8231.402.0261
All prices 8 →FABIANO FKM 31.8 Brass Antique 8231.402.0260 | 7 938 ₴ |
Смеситель кухонный с подключением к фильтру Fabiano FKM 31.8 Brass-Antique | 7 522 ₴ |
Комбинированный смеситель 3в1 Fabiano FKM 31.8 Chrome | 7 239 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Fabiano FKM 31.8 Chrome | 8 467 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Fabiano FKM 31.8 Chrome (8231.402.0261) | 7 428 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →