Fabiano FKM 34
Photos 3 |
Fabiano FKM 34 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano FKM 34
All prices 7 →FABIANO FKM 34 Chrome 8232.402.0388 | 1 256 ₴ |
Смеситель кухонный Fabiano FKM 34 Inox | 1 393 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Fabiano FKM 34 Inox | 1 393 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний Fabiano FKM 34 Inox (8232.402.0385) | 1 376 ₴ |
Кухонный смеситель Fabiano FKM 34 Inox 8232.402.0385 | 1 383 ₴ |
FABIANO FKM 34 Inox 8232.402.0385 | 1 430 ₴ |
Смеситель кухонный Fabiano FKM 34 Chrome | 1 234 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →