Fabiano FKM 43
Photos 2 |
Fabiano FKM 43 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano FKM 43
FABIANO FKM 43C SS Inox 8232.401.0220 | 6 845 ₴ |
Смеситель кухонный Fabiano FKM 43C SS Inox | 6 487 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Fabiano FKM 43C S/S Inox | 6 487 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний Fabiano FKM 43C S/Steel Inox (8232.401.0220) | 6 406 ₴ |
Кухонный смеситель Fabiano FKM 43C SS Inox 8232.401.0220 | 6 487 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →