Fabiano FKM 47P SS
Photos 16 |
Fabiano FKM 47P SS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano FKM 47P SS
All prices 36 →FABIANO FKM 47P SS Alpine White 8232.401.0238 | 5 549 ₴ |
Смеситель кухонный Fabiano FKM 47P SS Inox | 4 497 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Fabiano FKM 47P S/S Cream | 5 510 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний Fabiano FKM 47P SS Titanium (8232.401.0694) | 4 834 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Fabiano FKM 47P SS Beton 8232.401.0695 | 2 937 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →