Fabiano FKM 50
Photos 3 |
Fabiano FKM 50 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano FKM 50
All prices 38 →FABIANO FKM 50 SS Alpine White 8232.401.0084 | 4 131 ₴ |
Смеситель кухонный Fabiano FKM 50 SS Inox | 3 144 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Fabiano FKM 50 SS Beton | 4 077 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Fabiano FKM-50 SS Titanium (8232.401.0087) | 3 576 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Fabiano FKM 50 SS Cream 8232.401.0086 | 2 157 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →