from 5 515 ₴shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: 100 mm, modes 1, overhead shower: 200 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 1 484 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, Poland, warranty 5 years
from 3 200 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: 100 mm, modes 1, overhead shower: 200 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 2 142 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, Poland, warranty 5 years
from 5 500 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: 100 mm, modes 1, overhead shower: 200 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 2 035 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, Poland, warranty 5 years
from 14 796 ₴hydromassage panel, tap: single lever, watering can: 75 mm, modes 1, overhead shower: modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, hose, hand shower mount
from 1 503 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, Poland, warranty 5 years
from 5 608 ₴shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: 100 mm, modes 1, overhead shower: 200 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 1 391 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, Poland, warranty 5 years
from 8 502 ₴shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 200 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 3 059 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, retractable watering can, Poland, warranty 5 years
from 2 255 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, Poland, warranty 5 years
from 3 795 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, retractable watering can, Poland, warranty 5 years
from 1 271 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, Poland, warranty 5 years