Favorite Arena Stream ARNS-542XUL
Favorite Arena Stream ARNS-542XUL |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Favorite 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Favorite.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Favorite Arena Stream ARNS-542XUL
All prices 23 →Спининговое удилище Favorite Arena Stream ARNS-542XUL 1.64m 0.8-2.5g 1.5-3 | 3 650 ₴ |
Спиннинг Favorite Arena Stream ARNS-542XUL 1.64m 0.8-2.5g 1.5-3lb Mod-Fast | 3 650 ₴ |
Вудилище Favorite Arena Stream ARNS-542XUL 1.64m 0.8-2.5g 1.5-3lb Mod-Fast | 3 650 ₴ |
Удилище Favorite Arena Stream ARNS-542XUL 1.64m 0.8-2.5g 1.5-3lb Mod-Fast | 3 650 ₴ |
Вудилище Favorite Arena Stream ARNS-542XUL 1.64m 0.8-2.5g 1.5-3lb Mod-Fast | 3 650 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
In general, I was satisfied with the stick. Initially, I took her under mountain rivers, but she showed herself perfectly in calmer waters like the Desna. With Iron, turntables or small wobblers up to 8 grams (not very stubborn), the stick does an excellent job. It is better not to take for a stand. The design is very cool. Build and how it works on the fight. There are no explicit use Favorite Arena Stream ARNS-662UL more than year |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →