Favorite Impulse NEW IMP-732L-S (1693.04.57)
Favorite Impulse NEW IMP-732L-S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Favorite 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Favorite.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Favorite Impulse NEW IMP-732L-S
Спінінг Favorite Impulse NEW IMP-732L-S 2.20m 2-10г | 4 920 ₴ |
Вудилище Favorite Impulse New 2.2m 2-10g (IMP-732L-S) | 4 920 ₴ |
Спінінг Favorite Impuls New IMP-732L-S, 2.20m, 2-10g, Ex-Fast | 4 720 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →