Favorite Skyline SKYA-842H
Favorite Skyline SKYA-842H |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Favorite 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Favorite.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Favorite Skyline SKYA-842H
All prices 6 →Favorite SKYA-842H 16930449 | 7 410 ₴ |
Вудилище Favorite Skyline NEW SKYA-842H 2.54m 20-60g Ex.Fast (1693.04.49) | 6 259 ₴ |
Спінінг Favorite Skyline NEW SKYA-842H 2.54 m 20-60g Ex.Fast (1693.04.49) | 6 052 ₴ |
Спінінг Favorite Skyline NEW SKYA-842H 2.54m 20-60g Ex.Fast (1693-04-49) | 7 410 ₴ |
Вудилище Favorite Skyline NEW SKYA-842H 2.54m 20-60g Ex.Fast (1693.04.49) | 9 639 ₴ |
Спінінг Favorite Skyline NEW SKYA-842H 2.54 m 20-60g Ex.Fast (1693.04.49) | 5 773 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →