Favorite Skyline SKYA-862M (1693.04.47)
Favorite Skyline SKYA-862M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Favorite 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Favorite.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Favorite Skyline SKYA-862M
All prices 24 →Спининговое удилище Favorite Skyline New SKYA-862M 2.58m 8-24g Ex.Fast | 5 450 ₴ |
Спиннинг Favorite Skyline SKYA-862M 2.58m 8-24g Ex.Fast (1693.04.47) | 5 470 ₴ |
Вудилище Favorite Skyline NEW SKYA-862M 2.58m 8-24g Ex.Fast (1693.04.47) | 5 470 ₴ |
Удилище Favorite Skyline NEW SKYA-862M 2.58m 8-24g Ex.Fast (1693.04.47) 16 | 5 470 ₴ |
Favorite SKYA-862M 16930447 | 7 120 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →