Favorite X1 Travel 764M (16930487)
Favorite X1 Travel 764M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Favorite 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Favorite.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Favorite X1 Travel 764M
Спінінг Favorite X1 Travel 764M 2.29 m 7-24g Fast (116199) | 2 820 ₴ |
Спінінг Favorite X1 Travel 764M, 2,29 m, 7-24g, Ex-fast | 2 750 ₴ |
Спінінг Favorite X1 Travel 764M 2.29 m 7-24g Fast | 2 820 ₴ |
Спінінг Favorite X1 Travel 764M 2.29 m 7-24g | 2 820 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →