Favorite X1 X1-602H
Videos 3 |
Favorite X1 X1-602H |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Favorite 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Favorite.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Favorite X1 X1-602H
Спінінг Favorite X1 602H 1.83m 12-36g Ex.Fast,1693.04.22 | 1 720 ₴ |
Спінінг Favorite X1 602H 1.83m 12-36г | 1 870 ₴ |
Вудилище Favorite X1 1.83m 12-36g (602H) | 1 870 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →